KOLEJKA 8
11-12.06.2011

GRUPA 1-3
Kozicki Michał 2 : 0
Zok Aleksander
41 : 30 | ( 13 ) 57 : 26
Chełminiak Jarosław
pauzuje

GRUPA 4-6
Adamczak Piotr 1 : 1
Małecki Jakub
20 : 68 ( 18 ) | ( 11 ) 44 : 17
 
Tomaszewski Damian
pauzuje

GRUPA 7-9
Kasiński Tomasz 1:1
Kozubski Jakub
3 : 50 | (15) 63 : 40
Rusin Mateusz
pauzuje

GRUPA 10-12
Słomiński Przemysław 1 : 1
Lewandowski Radosław
53 : 36 | 62 : 73
Jamroziak Łukasz
pauzuje

GRUPA 13-15
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0 : 2
Semik Przemysław
 23 : 54 ( 18 , 12 ) | 31 : 53 ( 11 )
Tic Przemysław
pauzuje

GRUPA 16-18
Paprocki Dariusz
0 : 2
Kaczmarek Michał
0 : w | 0 : w 
Krawczyk Joanna
pauzuje

GRUPA 19-21
Gmerek Ireneusz
2 : 0
Lennon John
w : 0 | w : 0
Komisarek Adam
pauzuje

GRUPA 22-24
Krajewski Tomasz 2 : 0
Musiał Andrzej
55 : 26 | 43 : 33 ( 11 ) 
Gajewski Mateusz
pauzuje
 
 
 
KOLEJKA 9
18-19.06.2011
 

GRUPA 1-3
Zok Aleksander 2 : 0
Chełminiak Jarosław
63 : 29 | 45 : 40
Kozicki Michał
pauzuje

GRUPA 4-6
Małecki Jakub 2 : 0
Tomaszewski Damian
37 : 27 | ( 13 ) 64 : 28
Adamczak Piotr
pauzuje

GRUPA 7-9
Kozubski Jakub 2 : 0
Rusin Mateusz
(18) 63 : 38 | ( 13 ) 55 : 43 ( 10 )
Kasiński Tomasz
pauzuje

GRUPA 10-12
Lewandowski Radosław 2 : 0
Jamroziak Łukasz
(18) 58 : 16 | 56 : 43
Słomiński Przemysław
pauzuje

GRUPA 13-15
Semik Przemysław 2 : 0
Tic Przemysław
65 : 23 | 44 : 23 
Bystrzyński Tomasz
pauzuje

GRUPA 16-18
Kaczmarek Michał 2 : 0
Krawczyk Joanna

64 : 4 | 45 : 33

Paprocki Dariusz
pauzuje

GRUPA 19-21
Lennon John 0 : 2
Komisarek Adam
0 : w | 0 : w
Gmerek Ireneusz
pauzuje

GRUPA 22-24
Musiał Andrzej 0 : 2
Gajewski Mateusz
26 : 36 | 36 : 40
Krajewski Tomasz
pauzuje
 
 
 
  KOLEJKA 10
  25-26.06.2011
   
 
GRUPA 1-3
  Chełminiak Jarosław 1 : 1
Kozicki Michał
  33 : 65 | 33 : 20
  Zok Aleksander
  pauzuje
 
GRUPA 4-6
  Tomaszewski Damian 2:0
Adamczak Piotr
  w:0 | w:0
  Małecki Jakub
  pauzuje
 
GRUPA 7-9
  Rusin Mateusz 0:2
Kasiński Tomasz
  47 : 52 | 35 : 46
  Kozubski Jakub
  pauzuje
 
GRUPA 10-12
  Jamroziak Łukasz 0:2
Słomiński Przemysław
  32 : 74 (14) | 27 : 47
  Lewandowski Radosław
  pauzuje
 
GRUPA 13-15
  Tic Przemysław 1:1
Bystrzyński Tomasz
  (18) 46:43 | 12:43 (15)
  Semik Przemysław
  pauzuje
 
GRUPA 16-18
  Krawczyk Joanna 0 : 2
Paprocki Dariusz
  0 : w | 0 : w
  Kaczmarek Michał
  pauzuje
 
GRUPA 19-21
  Komisarek Adam 0:2
Gmerek Ireneusz
  49 : 71 | 36 : 78
  Lennon John
  pauzuje
 
 
GRUPA 22-24
  Gajewski Mateusz 0:2
Krajewski Tomasz
  (11) 49 : 69 | 41 : 50 (14)
  Musiał Andrzej
  pauzuje
   
6 miejsce gr. A