kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 1
09-10.04.2011
 
Deckert Paweł 0 : 2
Sidor Cyrus
28 : 71 ( 15 , 21 ) | 41 : 68
 
Apolinarski Tomasz 2 : 1
Augustyniak Remigiusz
47 : 14 | ( 13 ) 29 : 53 | 29 : 6
 
Zimniak Rafał 2 : 1
Błaszczyk Michał
( 15 ) 43 : 48 | 56 : 34 | 32 : 6
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 0 : 2
Undrych Maciej
12 : 48 ( 13 ) | ( 14 ) 31 : 56
 
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2 : 0
Gruszkiewicz Ania
( 13 , 13 , 11 ) 61 : 1 | ( 26 ) 57 : 33
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 2
16-17.04.2011
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 0 : 2
Deckert Paweł
41 : 54 | 22 : 43
 
Sidor Cyrus 2 : 0
Błaszczyk Michał
( 15 ) 67 : 26 | 46 : 27
 
Apolinarski Tomasz 0 : 2
Undrych Maciej
30 : 61 ( 13 ) | ( 14 ) 37 : 63
 
Zimniak Rafał 2 : 0
Gruszkiewicz Ania
( 22 ) 47 : 43 | 41 : 31
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2 : 0
Wawrzyniak Sebastian
54 : 42 ( 10 ) | 52 : 27
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 3
07-08.05.2011
 
Deckert Paweł 2 : 1
Błaszczyk Michał
28 : 45 ( 15 , 14 ) | ( 13 ) 43 : 33 | ( 11 ) 31 : 10
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 1 : 2
Undrych Maciej
8 : 58 | 58 : 34 | 41 : 47
 
Sidor Cyrus 2 : 1
Gruszkiewicz Ania
33 : 41 ( 16 , 11 ) | 48 : 39 ( 12 ) | ( 17 ) 30 : 0
 
Apolinarski Tomasz 0 : 2
Wawrzyniak Sebastian
2 : 65 ( 11 , 12 , 13 ) | 29 : 49
 
Zimniak Rafał 2 : 1
Dzbanuszek Marcin
55 : 28 | ( 22 , 12 ) 57 : 68 | ( 10 , 15 ) 41 : 20
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 4
14-15.05.2011
 
Undrych Maciej 2 : 0
Deckert Paweł
( 15 ) 54 : 41 ( 14 ) | 59 : 37 ( 18 )
 
Błaszczyk Michał 2 : 0
Gruszkiewicz Ania
( 13 ) 53 : 47 | D 49 : 42
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 1 : 2
Wawrzyniak Sebastian
59 : 75 ( 18 ) | 50 : 43 | 27 : 36
 
Sidor Cyrus 0 : 2
Dzbanuszek Marcin
41 : 46 | 42 : 74
 
Apolinarski Tomasz 0 : 2
Zimniak Rafał
33 : 58 | ( 16 ) 36 : 48 ( 13 )
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 5
21-22.05.2011
 
Deckert Paweł 2 : 1
Gruszkiewicz Ania
( 15 , 12 , 12 ) 64 : 28 ( 16 ) | 21 : 54 | ( 18 ) 44 : 24
 
Undrych Maciej 2 : 1
Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 16 ) 55 : 34 | ( 15 ) 38 : 64 | 36 : 11
 
Błaszczyk Michał 0 : 2
Dzbanuszek Marcin
0 : w | 0 : w
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 2 : 0
Zimniak Rafał
55 : 53 ( 11 ) | ( 25 ) 53 : 21
 
Sidor Cyrus 2 : 0
Apolinarski Tomasz
( 18 ) 54 : 41 | ( 24 ) 68 : 29
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 6
28-29.05.2011
 
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 0 : 2
Deckert Paweł
( 18 ) 32 : 56 | 45 : 91 ( 18 )
 
Gruszkiewicz Ania 2 : 0
Dzbanuszek Marcin
63 : 37 | ( 16 ) 53 : 17
 
Undrych Maciej 2 : 1
Zimniak Rafał
9 : 51 | ( 15 ) 67 : 34 ( 16 ) | 44 : 42 ( 15 )
 
Błaszczyk Michał 0 : 2
Apolinarski Tomasz
( 11 ) 52 : 65 ( 15 ) | 26 : 36 ( 27 )
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 0 : 2
Sidor Cyrus
22 : 51 ( 25 , 17 ) | 20 : 44
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 7
04-05.06.2011
 
Deckert Paweł 2 : 0
Dzbanuszek Marcin
58 : 42 ( 12 ) | ( 13 ) 57 : 48
 
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 0 : 2
Zimniak Rafał
( 11 , 14 ) 38 : 45 ( 12 ) | 52 : 68
 
Gruszkiewicz Ania 1 : 2
Apolinarski Tomasz
24 : 54 ( 18 , 12 ) | ( 15 ) 55 : 14 | 7 : 30
 
Undrych Maciej 2 : 1
Sidor Cyrus
49 : 53 | 60 : 49 | 47 : 11
 
Błaszczyk Michał 0 : 2
Augustyniak Remigiusz
39 : 53 | 30 : 59
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 8
11-12.06.2011
 
Zimniak Rafał 2 : 0
Deckert Paweł
( 10 , 15 ) 59 : 32 ( 15 ) | ( 17 ) 62 : 36
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1 : 2
Apolinarski Tomasz
( 18 ) 53 : 40 | 44 : 51 | 33 : 40 D
 
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2 : 0
Sidor Cyrus
39 : 33 | ( 14 ) 67 : 18
 
Gruszkiewicz Ania 0 : 2
Augustyniak Remigiusz
29 : 49 | ( 12 ) 36 : 56
 
Undrych Maciej 2 : 0
Błaszczyk Michał
( 12 , 23 ) 54 : 21 ( 13 ) | 48 : 11
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 9
18-19.06.2011
 
Deckert Paweł 0 : 2
Apolinarski Tomasz
22 : 55 ( 12 ) | 36 : 55 ( 12 , 18 )
 
Zimniak Rafał 2 : 0
Sidor Cyrus
( 18 ) 62 : 31 | ( 16 ) 49 : 6
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2 : 0
Augustyniak Remigiusz
46 : 28 | 41 : 36
 
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2 : 0
Błaszczyk Michał
w : 0 | w : 0
 
Gruszkiewicz Ania 1 : 2
Undrych Maciej
( 14 ) 45 : 30 | 23 : 53 | 6 : 36 ( 18 )